Donate towards my web hosting bill!
Granston's Gold Counter : align box >> 100k Gold Blog
GranstonsGuide.com - Granston's World of Warcraft Database Guide







Elwynn Forest - Guide ( Alliance | Horde ) - Enemies (30) - Quests (30) - Unique Enemies (15)

Vendors (27)
= Can repair equipment.
Eastvale Logging Camp
Bowyer : Rallic Finn (TWA)
General & Trade Supplies : Drake Lindgren (TWA)
Horse Breeder : Katie Hunter (TWA)
Lumberjack : Terry Palin (TWA)
Goldshire Area
Armorer & Shieldcrafter : Andrew Krighton (TWA)
Bartender : Barkeep Dobbins (TWA)
Butcher : Toddrick (TWA)
Cloth & Leather Armor Merchant : Kurran Steele (TWA)
Crazy Cat Lady : Donni Anthania (TWA)
Fruit Seller : Homer Stonefield (TWA)
General Supplies : Brog Hamfist (TWA)
Innkeeper : Innkeeper Farley (TWA)
Trade Supplies : Tharynn Bouden (TWA)
Vintner : Joshua Maclure (TWA)
Weaponsmith : Corina Steele (TWA)
Northshire Abbey
Armorer & Shieldcrafter : Godric Rothgar (TWA)
Cloth & Leather Armor Merchant : Dermot Johns (TWA)
General Supplies : Brother Danil (TWA)
Weaponsmith : Janos Hammerknuckle (TWA)
Tower of Azora
Arcane Goods : Dawn Brightstar (TWA)
Clothier : Morley Eberlein (TWA)
Traveling
Traveling Baker : Kira Songshine (TWA)
Traveling Salesman : Antonio Perelli (TWA)
Westbrook Garrison
Armorer & Shieldcrafter : Quartermaster Hudson (TWA)
Leather Armor Merchant : Veldan Lightfoot (TWA)
Master Weaponsmith : Quartermaster Hicks (TWA)
Morale Officer : Sergeant De Vries (TWA)
Alliance
Alliance | Horde


Antonio Perelli
(CLEAR MAP)


- Vendor - Class Trainer - Quest chain starter
- Vendor that repairs - Profession Trainer - Flight Master
- Inn Keeper
Class Trainers (14)
Goldshire Area
Cylina Darkheart (TWA)Demon
Wefhellt (TWA)Mage
Brother Wilhelm (TWA)Paladin
Priestess Josetta (TWA)Priest
Keryn Sylvius (TWA)Rogue
Maximillian Crowe (TWA)Warlock
Lyria Du Lac (TWA)Warrior
Northshire Abbey
Dane Winslow (TWA)Demon
Khelden Bremen (TWA)Mage
Brother Sammuel (TWA)Paladin
Priestess Anetta (TWA)Priest
Jorik Kerridan (TWA)Rogue
Drusilla La Salle (TWA)Warlock
Llane Beshere (TWA)Warrior


Profession Trainers (10)
Eastvale Logging Camp
Eldrin (TWA)Tailoring
Goldshire Area
Alchemist Mallory (TWA)Alchemy
Smith Argus (TWA)Blacksmithing
Tomas (TWA)Cooking
Michelle Belle (TWA)First Aid
Lee Brown (TWA)Fishing
Herbalist Pomeroy (TWA)Herbalism
Adele Fielder (TWA)Leatherworking
Helene Peltskinner (TWA)Skinning
Tower of Azora
Kitta Firewind (TWA)Enchanting



Email Granston
© 2007-2010